joi, 11 februarie 2010


1) How old do you wish you were?16..
2) Where were you when 9/11 happened? At home
3) What do you do when vending machines steal your money? Hm...i get angry
4) Do you consider yourself kind?Yes,i do
5) If you HAD to get a tattoo, where would it be? I hate tattoos.
6) If you could be fluent in any other language, what would it be? French
7) Do you know your neighbours? Yes,i do
8) What do you consider a holiday?Anywhere,just to be with my friends
9) Do you follow your horoscope? Sometimes....
10) Would you move for the person you loved? I don't know..
11) Are you touchy feely? Uhm..sometimes
12) Do you believe that opposites attract? I really don't know
13) Dream job? Hmm...psychologist,i think !?....
14) Favorite channel(S)? Too many
15) Favorite place to go on weekends?Palatul Culturii
16) Showers or Baths? Shower
17) Do you paint your nails? No
18) Do you trust people easily? Sometimes
19) What are your phobias? To be wet
20) Do you want kids?TWINS
21) Do you keep a handwritten journal?....Yes,i do!
22) Where would you rather be right now? Bucharest <3
23) Heavy or light sleeper? HEAVY
24) Are you paranoid? Yes..
25) Are you impatient? Sometimes
26) Who can you relate to? No one
27) How do you feel about interracial couples?I don't even care about so,no problems with that
28) Have you been burned by love? .......yes... (:
29) What's your main ring tone on your cell? Nickelback-Hero
30) What were you doing after midnight last night? I was talkin` with Ana.
31)What did the last text on your mobile phone say? "Goodnight,sweetie ,xoxo"
32) Whose bed did you sleep in last night?Mine,lol...
33) What color shirt are you wearing?Pink
34) Why is there no question here?Dunno
35) Name three things you have on you at all times~? Phone,mp4,money
36) What color are your bed sheets?Orange
37) How much cash do you have on you right now?
Right now??? none :-??

38) What is your favorite part of the chicken?I don't have a favourite part
39) What's your favorite town/city?Mine
40) You can't wait 'till? Hmm.....going in England
41)Who got you to join MySpace or Facebook?My aunt
42)What did you have for dinner last night?I didn't have the dinner last night
43)How tall are you barefoot? Hm...1,69 m
44) Have you ever smoke heroine?Of course,i fucking haven't!!!
45)Do you own a gun? No,but i want one!
46)What do you prefer to drink in the morning? Hot chocolate,tea
47) What is your favourite weapon to lure in the opposite sex?My way of being,if you love me,you love me for who i am,i don't have a weapon to lure someone...
48)Do you have A.D.D.? What the fuck is ADD?!
49)What time did you wake up today? 8:15. a.m.
50)Current worry? School
51)Current hate? Nothing
52)Favourite place to be?Out.
53)Where eould you like to travelI wanna see the whole planet!
54)Where do you think you'll be in 10 years?England
55)What songs do yo sing in the shower? LOLOL ,I don't sing in the shower *ROFL*
56)What was the last thing that made you laugh? My jokes
57)Worst injury you've ever had?Haven't have a really bad one...
58)Does someone have a crush on you? IDK
59)What's your favourite candy?Silvana
60)What song is stuck in your head? Placebo-Ashtray Heart

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu